Nico Akgazciyan

Nickname : Pepito
Date birth : 04/06/1985
Country : FRANCE 
Résidence : Leucate
Sponsors : NP JP / Sooruz / Leucate / Maui ultra fins / Petit Balthazar / L’artisan groupe OPB / Climat Pur

Disciplines: Freestyle & Wave 
Accomplishment: 
2 x 1st indoor London Freestyle 2005/2006
Vice European Freestyle Champion EFPT
1st overall indoor Varsovia PWA 2014
4th PWA Freestyle World Tour
1st Indoor Paris Bercy 2016




View List of Locations